Teil, das den Referenzen dieser Hersteller entspricht (OEM):
OPEL 95521416
OPEL 95522470
OPEL 55499324
OPEL 95525172
OPEL 9508452
OPEL 95521392
OPEL 95521850
OPEL 95521409
OPEL 95521851
OPEL 55489840
OPEL 95521399
OPEL 55494493
OPEL 861061
OPEL 860651
OPEL 12637354
OPEL 9508377
OPEL 55494558
OPEL 9508386
OPEL 55501038
OPEL 55506444
OPEL 95527704
OPEL 95525171
Vergleichsnummern (AIM)
49130-00105
4913000108
49130-00108
4913000106
49S3000109
49130-00102
49S30-00108
49S3000108
4913000100
49130-00106
4913000105
49130-00101
49130-00100
4913000107
49S30-00109
4913000103
49130-00110
49130-00107
4913000110
4913000102
49130-00103
4913000101
4913000105
4913000108
4913000106
49S3000109
4913000102
49S3000108
4913000100
4913000101
4913000107
4913000103
4913000110
Rezensionen
Es gibt noch keine Rezensionen.